Ficha de Jugadores Amateurs


 



ARQUEROS

 .

ABREGU Orlando
(1963 - 1965)
ABRIL Jorge
(1961 - 1963)
ACEVEDO Gonzalo
(2010 - 2011)

ACOSTA Carlos (1973)

ACOSTA Daniel
(2013)

ACUÑA Ernesto (1970 - 1972)
ADIMARO Francisco
(2014 - 2016)

AGUIAR Gustavo Marcos (2008 - 2010)
AGUILERA Brandon (2018 - 2019)
AIMAR Lirio Juan
(1959 - 1960)
AIUTO José Antonio
(1958 - 1961)

ALI GÓMEZ Pablo
(2014 - 2015)

ALLENDE Esteban
(1962)
ALLENDE Raúl
(1975 - 1977)
ÁLVAREZ Marcelo
(1984)
AMEYRA Miguel
(1966)
AMEMBI Néstor
(1973 - 1974)
AMEN Rubén
(1964 - 1966)
AQUINO Raúl
(1982)
ARCE Tomas
(2023)

ARCERI Omar
(1980 - 1982)
AREVALOS Alejandro
(2011 - 2012)
ARDISSONO Renato
(2020 - 2023)
ARENA
(1982 - 1988)
ARIAS Juan
(2015)
ATAMAÑIUK (2010)
 
 

DEFENSORES

.
ABISTUR (2017)
ABRAHAM (1982)

ABRIGO (1994 - 1995)

ABRITTA Héctor
(1962 - 1966)

ACEVEDO Martín (1932)
ACCOTARDO Lucas
(2009 - 2010)

ACIAR Alan (2010)
ACORINTI José
(1943)

ACUÑA Carlos Rene
(1972 - 1977)

ACOSTA Emanuel (2008 - 2010)

ACOSTA Osvaldo
(1980 - 1982)
ACOSTA Juan Alberto (1968)
ACOSTA Lucas (2011 - 2012)
ACOSTA Roberto (1981 - 1982)
ACOSTA Ramón (1965)
ACOSTA Roberto (1980 - 1981)
ACOSTA Sebastián
(2015)
ADORNO Raimundo
(1961 - 1966)
AGATTI José
(1975)
AGOTEGARAY Alejandro
(2013)
AGRAS
(1971)

AGUERO (1983)

AGUIAR Marcos
(2008)
AGUILERA Luís Iván
(2008)
AGUILERA
(2021)
AGUIRRE Franco
(2010)
AGUIRRES Juan
(1991 - 1995)
AIRALDO
(1991)
ALALI Miguel (1969 - 1972)
ALBA PEÑA (1994 - 1995)
ALBERDI Matías
(2022 - 2023)
ALBORNOZ José Mario
(1965 - 1967)
ALDABE Raúl
(1945 - 1946)
ALFARO Armando
(1969 - 1970)

ALFONSÍN Rodrigo (2003 - 2011)

ALFONSO Lucas
(2020)
ALI Jorge
(1980 - 1986)
ALIROZ (1963)
ALIMÓN Juan José
(1961)
ALMADA Alberto
(1963 - 1969)
ALMADA Mario
(1978)

ALMEYDA Gabriel (2009)
ALMIRÓN (1966)

ALTAMIRANO
Leandro (2020)
ÁLVAREZ Alberto (1955 - 1960)
ÁLVAREZ Ezequiel (2009)

ALVEZ Agustin
(2023)

ALZAMORA
(1977)

AMARILLA Lautaro
(2016 - 2017)

AMEYRA Jorge
(1966)

AMERI
(1976)

AMODEO Daniel
(1992 - 1994)

ANDINA Cesar Oscar
(1961 - 1963)
ANDRADE Néstor (1980 - 1983)

ANDRADA Raúl (1994 - 1996)

ANDRADE Jorge (1968 - 1973)
ANSALDO Luis (1963 - 1966)
ANTICO Mariano
(1991 - 1996)
ANTON Lautaro
(2018 - 2019)

ANTONELLI Luciano (1993 - 1997)

ARANDA
(1984)

ARANA Daniel (2023)

ARANDA Hernán
(2008)

ARAUJO Pedro (1994 - 1996)

ARBARELLO Facundo (2016 - 1917)

ARENA
(1983)

AREVALO (1983)
ARGAÑARAZ Omar (1980)

ARIAS Alberto
(1964 - 1965)

ARIAS Alexis
(2020)
ARIAS Javier (2010 - 2013)
ARIAS Nahuel
(2022 - 2023)
ARIAS Oscar
(2018 - 2021)

ARMENTEROS Pablo
(1971 - 1974)
ARRIOLA Cristian (2008)
ARROYO Bautista
(2023)

AQUACCIA Pascual
(1963 - 1970)

AQUINO Mario
(1962)
AQUINO Sebastián
(2019 - 2023)

ARGAÑARAZ Omar (1980)
ARGAÑARAZ Alexander
(2015 - 2017)
ARROLLO Bautista (2023)
ARRUA Ivo (2008)
ARRRUZZOLLO
(1980)
ARTICO
(1994)
ASIN Alan
(2017 - 2019)
ASPITEA Leopoldo (1961 - 1962)

ASTORRI (1982 - 1983)
ASTUDILLO (2009)
ÁVALOS Elián Simon (2016 - 2021)
AVELLANEDA (1967)
ÁVILA (1986)
ÁVILA Luis Gabriel (2018 - 2021)
ÁVILA Nicolás (2009 - 2011)
AYALA (1996)
AYUNTA
(1982)
AZZOLINA José
(1963 - 1966)




VOLANTES

.

ABAL
(1982)
ABEIJON Héctor (1968)
ABURTO Alexis
(2015 - 2019)
ACEVEDO Alan
(2013)
ACEVEDO Héctor
(2014 - 2016)
ACEVEDO Nahuel Bruno
(2018)
ACIAR
(2017)
ACINAPURA
(1984)
ACOSTA Luis
(1944)
ACOSTA Luis (1975 - 1979)
ADAMS
(1945 - 1948)
ADDUCCI
(1982 - 1984)
AGOSTINO
(1961)
AGUERO Luis
(1962)
AGUILERA Ángel
(2003)
AGUIRRE
(1964 - 1966)
AGUIRRE Alan
(2018 - 2021)
AGUIRRE Feliz
(1977)
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel
(2018 - 2019)
GUIRRE Mohamed (2013)
AGUADO Alex
(2017 - 2018)

AHUMADA Alejandro
(1975 - 1981)

AINCHIL Daniel (1994)

ALANIZ
(1968 - 1969)
ALARCÓN Ernesto
(1943)
ALBERTI José
(1955 - 1962)

ALBIS Ricardo (1981 - 1982)
ALBORNOZ Esteban Héctor
(1965 - 1967)

ALE Jano Cobaz
(2020)
ALEMAÑE Jairo (2012)

ALMADA Diego (1995 - 1996)

ALMIRÓN Jorge (1978 - 1979)
ALMUA Marcelo Luciano (2014 - 2016)
ALOVERO Lucas (2014 - 2015)

ALTAMIRANO Leandro
(2003 - 2005)

ÁLVAREZ Raúl
(1994 - 1995)

ÁLVAREZ Luis Alberto (1968 - 1969)
ÁLVAREZ (1986 - 1991)
ÁLVAREZ Leandro
(2015)
ALVEZ Alberto
(2022)
AMABILE Juan
(1943 - 1944)
AMADO Leandro
(2016 - 2017)
AMAMBI
(1973)
AMARE Juan Alberto (1960 - 1966)
AMARFIL Franco (2017 - 2019)

AMARILLA
(1944)
AMARILLA José (1981 - 1982)

AMOROSO Gonzalo
(2011 - 2013)
ANASTACIO
(1978)
ANDRADA Baltasar (2020 - 2023)
ANDREANI
(1986)

ANDREO Tomas Lionel (2023)
ANDREOLI Federico (2008)

ANGELI Gonzalo
(2020)
ANGONI Raúl
(1979)
ANTAS Gustavo Francisco
(1969 - 1973)
ANTIKIAN Juan (1981)
ANNUNZIATA Miguel (1963)
APARIENTE Juan (1967 - 1968)
EPUL Iván
(2019)

AQUINO Bruno
(2010)
AQUINO Darío
(1981 a 1983)

ARAMBICH Ramón
(1974)
ARANA Nicolás (2008 - 2010)

ARANDA Fabio Ezequiel (2018 - 2021)

ARBELEYA Norberto
(1962)
ARCE Oscar Néstor
(2008 - 2012)

ARENA Juan
(1983)

ARGAÑARAZ (1995)

ARIAS Alberto Alfredo (1964)
ARIAS Ignacio (1962)
ARIAS (1982 - 1983)
ARIAS (1991)
ARIAS Agustín (2018 - 2022)
ARIAS Oscar  (2019)
ARMENTEROS
(1972 - 1973)
ARMUA Fabricio (2023)
ARNEDILLO Modesto (1965)

ARRIGHI Adrián Pascual
(2018 - 2023)

ASAD (1986)
ASSAN Jorge (1963)
ATRIO Máximo (2023)
ATTADIA Carlos Alberto (1963)
AVACA Juan Cruz (2020 - 2021)
AYALA José Omar (1974 - 1977)

ÁVALOS (1944 - 1946)

AYOUB Pablo (1993 - 1994)

 
 

DELANTEROS

 .

ABALLAY Nicolás Alejandro (2009 - 2013)

ABET Axel
(2012 - 2017)
ABRAHÁN Luis Fernando
(1983)
ABRAHÁN (1986)
ACEBAL Luis
(1967)
ACEVEDO (1986)

ACHIGAR Cesar
(1981 a 1983)

ACOSTA Miguel (1964)
ACOSTA Rubén
(1967 - 1972)
ACOSTA José
(1995)
ACOSTA Facundo
(2014 - 2017)
ACUÑA Hernán (1973)

ACUÑA Pedro (1973 - 1975)

AGUERO VILLAR Martín
(2018 - 2019)
AGUERO Marcos (2019)
AGUILAR (1976)
AGUILERA Atilio Ricardo (1970)
AGUILERA Pedro (1983)

AGUIRRE Alberta Horacio (1967)

AGUIRRE Fernando (1973 - 1979)
ALBARRACÍN (1978)
ALOCEN (1977 - 1978)
ALMADA Alberto (1965 - 1970)
ALTAVISTA (1979)
ÁLVAREZ Reynaldo (1966 - 1968)
ÁLVAREZ Alberto (1959 - 1960)
ÁLVAREZ Julián (1973 - 1974)
ÁLVAREZ (1995)
ALVES (1978)
AMATO (1982 - 1983)
ANA (1976)

ANABALON Alejo Sebastián
(2021)
ANAYA Ernesto
(1970)
APARA Valentín (1983)

AQUINO Bruno
(2010)

ARAUJO Axel (2021 - 2023)
ARAUJO COLMAN Jesús (2009 - 2011)
ARAYA Ramón (1970)
ARCE (1976 - 1977)
ARCE (1995)

ARCIERI Francisco (1943)

ARGAÑARAZ David (2015 - 2020)
ARIAS Agustín (2019 - 2023)
ARIAS Juan Manuel (2014 - 2017)
ARMOA (2014)
ARRIGONI Carlos
(1967)
ARRIVILLAGA Daniel
(1967 - 1970)
ARRIOLA Brian Juan
(2012 - 2013)
ARTERO
(1993)
ARTUSO
(1961 - 1963)
ASTORI
(1982 a 1986)
AVENDAÑO Silvano Alejandro
(1969)
AVELDAÑO
(1982)
ÁVILA Santiago (2018 - 2020)

AVIO Ludovico Héctor (1959)
AYALA Pedro (1970)
AYUNTA (1984 - 1986)
AZOLEN (1977)